OEM Mazda CX-3 Exhaust Components

Exhaust Valve
PE27-12-121
Other Names: Valve Exhaust More
Description: CX-3. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$12.83
$8.66
$12.83
$8.66
Exhaust Valve
PE01-12-121
Other Names: Valve Exhaust More
Description: Miata mx5. Mazda3. CX-3. CX-5. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • MX-5 Miata
$18.11
$12.22
$18.11
$12.22
Exhaust Manifold
PECK-20-50X
Other Names: Converter More
Description: CX-3. 2wd. A type. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$1,453.95
$968.04
$1,453.95
$968.04
Exhaust Manifold
PECM-20-50X
Other Names: Converter More
Description: CX-3. Awd. A type. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$1,607.34
$1,070.18
$1,607.34
$1,070.18
Camshaft
PE27-12-440
Other Names: Camshaft Exhaust More
Description: CX-3. Exhaust. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$225.72
$151.08
$225.72
$151.08
Mnfd W/Converter Insulator
PEG8-13-3K0
Other Names: Insulator Exhaust More
Notes: Included With Manifold W/converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$73.01
$49.25
$73.01
$49.25
Camshaft
PEJE-12-440
Other Names: Camshaft Exhaust More
Description: CX-3. Exhaust. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5
$180.20
$120.62
$180.20
$120.62
Mnfd W/Converter
PE1X-20-50XA
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold, Converter More
Replaces: PE1X-20-50X
Description: CX-3. B type. With awd. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$632.37
$422.03
$632.37
$422.03
Mnfd W/Converter
PE1W-20-50XA
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold, Converter More
Replaces: PE1W-20-50X
Description: CX-3. 2wd. B type. Without awd. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$613.96
$409.73
$613.96
$409.73
Valve Seals
PE01-10-1F5
Other Names: Seal Exhaust Valve More
Description: Miata mx5. Mazda3. Mazda6. CX-5. CX-3. Exhaust. Japan built. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • MX-5 Miata
$4.26
$2.87
$4.26
$2.87
Mnfd W/Converter Gasket
PEB4-13-460
Other Names: Manifold Gasket, Gasket Exhaust Manifold More
Replaces: PE17-13-460, PE69-13-460
Description: 2.0L with skyactiv. Mazda3. CX-3. CX-5. With skyactiv-g engine. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5
$25.67
$17.32
$25.67
$17.32
Converter & Pipe Nut
9YB0-41-015
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Mount Bushing Nut, Exhaust Pipe Nut, Converter Nut, Muffler & Pipe Nut, Nut More
Description: 2.5L, rear. 2.3L. Front. With awd. With turbocharger, with califorina. More
Notes: Included With Converter And Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 2 more
$2.63
$1.78
$2.63
$1.78
Muffler & Pipe Nut
9994-61-000
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Muffler Nut, Converter & Pipe Nut, Center Muffler Nut, Rear Muffler Nut, Resonator & Pipe Nut, Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 9YB1-01-002
Description: 2.5L non turbo. 2.0L. Rear. Front. With awd. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 1 more
$4.67
$3.15
$4.67
$3.15

No results found for "exhaust". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!