OEM Mazda MX-5 Exhaust Components

Exhaust Valve
PE01-12-121
Other Names: Valve Exhaust More
Description: Miata mx5. Mazda3. CX-3. CX-5. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • MX-5 Miata
$18.11
$12.22
$18.11
$12.22
Exhaust Valve
LF02-12-121F
Other Names: Valve Exhaust More
Replaces: LF02-12-121, LF02-12-121A, LF02-12-121B, LF02-12-121C, LF02-12-121E, LF9G-12-121
Description: Miata mx5. Mazda3. Mazda5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • MX-5 Miata
$19.68
$13.27
$19.68
$13.27
Exhaust Manifold
PE2D-20-50XA
Other Names: Converter More
Description: Miata mx5. Mexico built. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$615.43
$410.71
$615.43
$410.71
Exhaust Manifold
LFZJ-20-50XB
Other Names: Manifold, Converter More
Replaces: LFF3-20-50X, LFF3-20-50XA, LFF3-20-50XB, LFZJ-20-50X, LFZJ-20-50XA
Description: Miata mx5. Auto trans. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$788.66
$526.32
$788.66
$526.32
Exhaust Manifold
LFYJ-20-50XB
Other Names: Manifold, Converter More
Replaces: LF45-20-50XB, LFYJ-20-50X
Description: Miata mx5. Manual trans. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$624.67
$416.88
$624.67
$416.88
Camshaft
PEES-12-440
Other Names: Camshaft Exhaust More
Description: Miata mx5. Exhaust. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$182.90
$122.43
$182.90
$122.43
Mnfd W/Converter
PEJ5-20-50XA
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold, Manifold, Converter More
Description: Miata mx5. Usa built. More
Notes: Includes Front Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$624.67
$416.88
$624.67
$416.88
Valve Seals
PE01-10-1F5
Other Names: Seal Exhaust Valve More
Description: Miata mx5. Mazda3. Mazda6. CX-5. CX-3. Exhaust. Japan built. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • MX-5 Miata
$4.26
$2.87
$4.26
$2.87
Manifold Gasket
PEJ5-13-460
Other Names: Gasket, Gasket Exhaust Manifold More
Description: Miata mx5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$24.35
$16.43
$24.35
$16.43
Manifold Nut
9XG0-36-621M
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 9XG0-36-627L, 9XG0-36-62X9
Description: 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7,
    • MX-5 Miata
$2.85
$1.92
$2.85
$1.92
Muffler & Pipe Stud
B31R-40-584
Other Names: Muffler Stud, Exhaust Manifold Stud, Stud Flange More
Replaces: BP47-40-584, BP47-40-584A
Description: 2.5L, califorina. Without turbocharger, without california. More
Notes: Included With Muffler & Pipe. Included With Exhaust Manifold. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • MX-5 Miata
$13.82
$9.32
$13.82
$9.32
Gasket
L327-13-460B
Other Names: Manifold Gasket, Exhaust Manifold Gasket, Mnfd W/Converter Gasket, Gasket Exhaust Manifold More
Replaces: L327-13-460A
Description: 2.0l, 2.3l without turbo. 2.0L without skyactiv. To 11/14/06. Miata mx5. Mazda3. Mazda6. 2.5L. Without turbocharger, with califorina.... More
Notes: Included With Exhaust Manifold. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • MX-5 Miata
$27.15
$18.31
$27.15
$18.31
Converter & Pipe Nut
9YB0-41-015
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Mount Bushing Nut, Exhaust Pipe Nut, Converter Nut, Muffler & Pipe Nut, Nut More
Description: 2.5L, rear. 2.3L. Front. With awd. With turbocharger, with califorina. More
Notes: Included With Converter And Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 2 more
$2.63
$1.78
$2.63
$1.78
Muffler & Pipe Nut
9994-61-000
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Muffler Nut, Converter & Pipe Nut, Center Muffler Nut, Rear Muffler Nut, Resonator & Pipe Nut, Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 9YB1-01-002
Description: 2.5L non turbo. 2.0L. Rear. Front. With awd. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 1 more
$4.67
$3.15
$4.67
$3.15

No results found for "exhaust". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!