OEM Mazda MX-6 Splash Guards

Splash Shield
GA2A-33-261
Positions: Right
Other Names: Backing Plate, Cover(R) Dust More
Description: MPV. Right. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MPV,
    • MX-6
$33.50
$22.60
$33.50
$22.60
Splash Shield
GA2A-50-2S1B
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shield Right Spl Rear Bm Nla More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-6
$20.90
$14.10
$20.90
$14.10
Splash Shield
GJ27-56-341A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shield Left Splash More
Description: Auto trans. With turbo japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$38.05
$25.66
$38.05
$25.66
Splash Shield
GA2A-33-271
Positions: Left
Other Names: Backing Plate, Cover(L) Dust More
Description: MPV. Left. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MPV,
    • MX-6
$33.50
$22.60
$33.50
$22.60
Splash Shield
GA2A-56-341A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Under Cover, Shield Left Splash More
Description: 6 cylinder. 2.5L. 2.0L. 4 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$35.54
$23.97
$35.54
$23.97
Splash Shield
GA5R-56-131D
Positions: Right
Other Names: Guard Right Mud More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-6
$77.06
$51.99
$77.06
$51.99
Splash Shield
GJ51-33-261A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Cover(R) Dust More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$27.80
$18.76
$27.80
$18.76
Splash Shield
GA2A-56-330
Positions: Right
Other Names: Under Cover, Shield Right Splash More
Description: 6 cylinder. 2.5L. 2.0L. 4 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$34.86
$23.51
$34.86
$23.51
Splash Shield
GJ51-33-271A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Cover(L) Dust More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$27.80
$18.76
$27.80
$18.76
Splash Shield Rivet
UB39-45-919
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Splash Shield Retainer, Under Cover Rivet, Inter-Cooler Rivet, Rivet More
Description: 2.5L, brake pipe cover. 6 cylinder. 1997-02. 1995-96. 2.0L. 4 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • Millenia,
    • MX-6
$2.59
$1.75
$2.59
$1.75
Splash Shield Grommet
KA78-50-AF4
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Deflector Grommet, Air Deflector Grommet, Gromet Filler More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • Millenia,
    • MX-6
$2.76
$1.87
$2.76
$1.87
Bumper Cover Clip
NA01-50-068
Positions: Upper, Lower
Other Names: Splash Shield Clip, Clip More
Description: Lower. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Miata,
    • MX-6
$2.20
$1.48
$2.20
$1.48
Fender Liner
GJ21-56-140C
Positions: Left
Other Names: Splash Shield, Guard Left Mud More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-6
$111.06
$74.91
$111.06
$74.91
Fender Liner Rivet
B455-56-143
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Mud Guard Rivet, Splash Shield Rivet, Liner Retainer, Rivet More
Description: Rivet (2). Rear. Sedan, usa only. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 323,
    • MX-3,
    • MX-6,
    • Protege,
    • RX-7
$2.66
$1.80
$2.66
$1.80
Hole Cover
0810-56-639
Positions: Right
Other Names: Splash Shield Hole Cover, Under Cover Hole Cover, Cover More
Description: 6 cylinder, right side. 2.5L. 2.0L. 4 cylinder, right side. More
Notes: Included As Part Of Splash Shield. Included With Splash Shield. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • Millenia,
    • MX-6
$4.97
$3.35
$4.97
$3.35
Fender Liner Fastener
NA01-56-145
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Fender Liner Clip, Side Shield Fastener, Splash Guard Clip, Fender Liner Retainer, Sight Shield Fastener, Splash Shield Retainer,... More
Description: With mazdaspeed6. 2002-06. 2000-01. 2.5L. 2.3L. Rear. Hatchback. Sedan, with mps. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • 626,
    • 929,
    • CX-7,
    • Miata,
    • Millenia,
    • MPV,
    • MX-6,
    • Protege,
    • Protege5,
    • RX-7
  • 8 more
$3.69
$2.49
$3.69
$2.49
Fender Liner Clip
B455-56-145
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Mud Guard Clip, Fender Liner Retainer, Splash Shield Clip, Liner Clip, Clip More
Description: Type 2. Rear. Sedan, usa only. More
Notes: Included With Mud Guard. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 323,
    • MX-3,
    • MX-6,
    • Protege,
    • RX-7
$2.03
$1.37
$2.03
$1.37
Axle Nut
GJ21-33-042B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Lock Nut, Cap Nut, Hub Assembly Nut, Grease Cap Nut, Rotor Nut, Hub Lock Nut, Splash Shield Nut, Nut More
Replaces: GJ21-33-042, GJ21-33-042A
Description: 2.0l & 2.3l without turbo. Without mazdaspeed6. 2.5L. 2wd. 4wd. All. With awd. Disc brakes. Drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 323,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • 626,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • Miata,
    • Millenia,
    • MPV,
    • MX-3,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • MX-6,
    • Protege,
    • Protege5
  • 10 more
$9.27
$6.25
$9.27
$6.25
Bumper Cover Clip
GJ21-50-049
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Left Rear, Right Lower, Right Upper, Right Rear
Other Names: Lamp Cover Clip, Side Support Clip, Bumper Cover Fastener, Splash Shield Clip, Rear Cover Fastener, Bumper Cover Side Bracket,... More
Description: 2000-01. 2010-11. Upper. 1999-00. Lower, clip. More
Notes: Front Spoiler No Longer Serviced As A Two Piece Spoiler. Mazda Still Supports This Part For Older Vehicles With Two Piece Spoilers. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 626,
    • Miata,
    • MPV,
    • MX-3,
    • MX-6,
    • RX-7
  • 2 more
$2.28
$1.54
$2.28
$1.54

No results found for "splash". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!